FotobusBus Transport
Nizhegorodskaya region  

Senya2006

Real name:Арсений
Location:Нижний Новгород
Birthday:2006
Registration date:16.11.2020
Sex:male
Knowledge of languages:Русский, english, español, 中国人
User's time:23:42 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

VKontakte:https://vk.com/ars_sem06
Instagram:https://instagram.com/_trains_transport_nn_
Website:https://transphoto.org/author/20874/

User about himself

Аппаратура:

iPhone XS Max 06.2019 — н.в. (эксплуатируется);

Canon EOS 1100D (Canon EF-S 55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS) 04.05.21 — 05.12.21 (продан/передан в другой парк);

Canon EOS 250D (Canon EF-S 18-135mm f/3.5-5.6 IS) 05.12.21 — н.в. (эксплуатируется).

Где еще можно найти меня:

СТТС: https://transphoto.org/author/20874/;

RailGallery: https://railgallery.ru/author/24/;

Автобусный транспорт (Фотобус): https://fotobus.msk.ru/author/23167/ (Вы находитесь здесь).








Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 48
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 45

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user